Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Serienwertung | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m | 6:17 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m | 5:22 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 11. Platz | 10. Platz | 500 m | 5:49 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 16. Platz | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 7,4 km | 29:01 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 800 m | 3:58 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 800 m | 3:30 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 11. Platz | 800 m | 3:42 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 15. Platz | 1. Platz | 8,3 km | 32:40 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 1,1 km | 5:09 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1,1 km | 4:41 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 7. Platz | 1,1 km | 4:51 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 19. Platz | 1. Platz | 6,6 km | 23:21 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 600 m | 3:15 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 2. Platz | 600 m | 3:00 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 4. Platz | 1100 m | 5:56 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 21. Platz | 1. Platz | 7100 m | 27:31 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 181. Platz | 45. Platz | 21,1 km | 1:31:47 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Annika Jost | 16. Platz | 870 m | 3:58 min. | |
Felix Jost | 4. Platz | 1250 m | 4:48 min. | |
Stephen Baumgartner | 11. Platz | 3. Platz | 6250 m | 21:42 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Mailo Manet | 9. Platz | 500 m | 2:13 min. | |
Julia Rock | 4. Platz | 500 m | 2:16 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 6. Platz | 500 m | 2:17 min. | |
Tom Kwittung | 3. Platz | 1000 m | 4:00 min. | |
Marcel Manet | 11. Platz | 1000 m | 4:19 min. | |
Tobias Rock | 6. Platz | 1000 m | 4:11 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 7. Platz | 1000 m | 4:21 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 4. Platz | 1000 m | 4:08 min. | |
Annika Jost | 8. Platz | 1000 m | 4:43 min. | |
Katharina Kwittung | 5. Platz | 1000 m | 4:05 min. | |
Niklas Kwittung | 3. Platz | 1300 m | 5:12 min. | |
Felix Jost | 4. Platz | 1300 m | 5:13 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 7. Platz | 1. Platz | 6500 m | 23:22 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 500 m | 3:16 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 4. Platz | 500 m | 3:51 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 7. Platz | 500 m | 3:33 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 7. Platz | 1. Platz | 6,3 km | 27:49 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 2. Platz | 800 m | 3:30 min. |
Julia Rock | 28. Platz | 800 m | 3:46 min. |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1200 m | 4:51 min. |
Tom Kwittung | 20. Platz | 1200 m | 4:45 min. |
Tobias Rock | 32. Platz | 1500 m | 6:32 min. |
Paul Aumann | 65. Platz | 1500 m | 6:51 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 20. Platz | 1500 m | 6:15 min. |
Felix Jost | 33. Platz | 1500 m | 6:39 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Mailo Manet | 10. Platz | 320 m | 1:21 min. | |
Spohia Aumann | 13. Platz | 320 m | 1:26 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 2. Platz | 1000 m | 3:59 min. | |
Tom Kwittung | 3. Platz | 1000 m | 3:51 min. | |
Marcel Manet | 6. Platz | 1000 m | 4:07 min. | |
Katharina Kwittung | 1. Platz | 1000 m | 3:51 min. | |
Niklas Kwittung | 4. Platz | 1000 m | 3:37 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 10. Platz | 1. Platz | 5,8 km | 20:27 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 15. Platz | 1,9 km - 90 km - 21 km | 4:44:01 Std. |
Name | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 2. Platz | 1,5 km - 40 km - 10 km | 2:10:28 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1000 m | 3:34 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 3. Platz | 1000 m | 4:12 min. | |
Annika Jost | 4. Platz | 1000 m | 4:05 min. | |
Julia Rock | 7. Platz | 1000 m | 4:26 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 5. Platz | 1000 m | 3:24 min. | |
Tobias Rock | 6. Platz | 1000 m | 3:24 min. | |
Felix Jost | 2. Platz | 1500 m | 5:31 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 1. Platz | 6,7 km | 23:05 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 2. Platz | 25 m - 1000 m - 200 m | 6:01 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 2. Platz | 50 m - 2500 m - 400 m | 13:43 min. | |
Annika Jost | 4. Platz | 50 m - 2500 m - 400 m | 15:40 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 4. Platz | 150 m - 5000 m - 1500 m | 25:02 min. | |
Felix Jost | 6. Platz | 150 m - 5000 m - 1500 m | 23:24 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 10. Platz | 1. Platz | 400 m - 17 km - 4 km | 43:47 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 5. Platz | 1. Platz | 750 m - 23 km - 5 km | 1:10:51 Std. |
Emma Aumann | 2. Platz | 75 m - 500 m | 3:51 min. | |
Annika Jost | 3. Platz | 75 m - 500 m | 3:54 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 8. Platz | 75 m - 500 m | 4:28 min. | |
Juila Rock | 10. Platz | 75 m - 500 m | 4:34 min. | |
Tom Kwittung | 3. Platz | 75 m - 500 m | 3:34 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 5. Platz | 75 m - 1000 m - 500 m | 10:06 min. | |
Julian Karg | 7. Platz | 75 m - 1000 m - 500 m | 11:07 min. | |
Niklas Kwittung | 7. Platz | 200 m - 2000 m - 1000 m | 15:33 min. | |
Felix Jost | 8. Platz | 200 m - 2000 m - 1000 m | 15:34 min. | |
Luca Baur | 3. Platz | 200 m - 2000 m - 1000 m | 13:49 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Max Gschwandtner | 156. Platz | 18. Platz | 3,8 km - 180 km - 42 km | 10:08:10 Std. |
Oliver Veit | 749. Platz | 145. Platz | 3,8 km - 180 km - 42 km | 11:30:47 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Stephen Baumgartner | 4. Platz | 2. Platz | 29 km | 3:14:15 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 3. Platz | 20 m - 700 m - 600 m | 7:53 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 3. Platz | 50 m - 1400 m - 600 m | 10:01 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 4. Platz | 100 m - 2700 m - 1500 m | 18:14 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 4. Platz | 1. Platz | 1,9 km - 86 km - 21 km | 4:21:07 Std. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 3. Platz | 50 m - 500 m | 3:57 min. |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 50 m - 500 m | 4:06 min. |
Annika Jost | 4. Platz | 50 m - 500 m | 4:14 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 16. Platz | 50 m - 500 m | 5:03 min. |
Paul Aumann | 8. Platz | 100 m - 1000 m | 7:55 min. |
Julian Karg | 10. Platz | 100 m - 1000 m | 7:59 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 6. Platz | 100 m - 1000 m | 7:29 min. |
Felix Jost | 8. Platz | 200 m - 1500 m | 12:13 min. |
Luca Baur | 3. Platz | 400 m - 2000 m | 17:36 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 325. Platz | 65. Platz | 3,8 km - 180 km - 42 km | 10:25 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Max Gschwandtner | 32. Platz | 10. Platz | 1,9 km - 90 km - 21 km | 4:28:34 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 1,5 km - 43 km - 10 km | 2:15:57 Std. |
Heiko Heinisch | 48. Platz | 3. Platz | 1,5 km - 43 km - 10 km | 2:42:07 Std. |
Norbert Haile | 152. Platz | 30. Platz | 1,5 km - 43 km - 10 km | 3:08:00 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 2,3 km | 5:17 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 2,3 km | 4:22 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 1. Platz | 2,3 km | 4:15 min. | |
Luca Baur | 3. Platz | 2,3 km | 3:54 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 7. Platz | 1. Platz | 2,3 km | 2:47 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 75. Platz | 4. Platz | 1,9 km - 90 km - 21 km | 4:15:52 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Annika Jost | 5. Platz | 800 m | 3:42 min. | |
Tom Kwittung | 3. Platz | 800 m | 3:01 min. | |
Julian Karg | 16. Platz | 800 m | 3:28 min. | |
Katharina Kwittung | 2. Platz | 800 m | 3:00 min. | |
Niklas Kwittung | 3. Platz | 1200 m | 4:28 min. | |
Felix Jost | 9. Platz | 1200 m | 4:49 min. | |
Luca Baur | 3. Platz | 1200 m | 4:23 min. | |
Sebastian Kuhn | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 10,5 km | 35:36 min. |
Tommy Janson | 6. Platz | 3. Platz | 10,5 km | 39:34 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Simon Veit | 6. Platz | 3. Platz | 1,5 km - 40 km - 10 km | 1:58:17 Std. |
Max Gschwandtner | 13. Platz | 5. Platz | 1,5 km - 40 km - 10 km | 2:02:27 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Max Gschwandtner | 8. Platz | 3. Platz | 500 m - 17 km - 5 km | 49:48 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 13. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m - 17 km - 5 km | 50:52 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 2. Platz | 25 m - 300 m | 2:32 min. | |
Julia Rock | 3. Platz | 25 m - 300 m | 2:35 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 5. Platz | 50 m - 900 m | 5:42 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 9. Platz | 50 m - 900 m | 5:37 min. | |
Ahmad Sheykhzade | 13. Platz | 50 m - 900 m | 5:54 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 20. Platz | 1 km - 100 km - 10 km | 3:53:13 Std. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Mailo Manet | 8. Platz | 1,5 km | 7:32 min. |
Tom Kwittung | 2. Platz | 1,5 km | 5:55 min. |
Marcel Manet | 19. Platz | 1,5 km | 6:53 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 4. Platz | 1,5 km | 7:36 min. |
Julia Rock | 6. Platz | 1,5 km | 7:45 min. |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1,5 km | 6:30 min. |
Annika Jost | 12. Platz | 1,5 km | 7:38 min. |
Paul Aumann | 1. Platz | 3 km | 12:09 min. |
Ahmad Sheykhzade | 3. Platz | 3 km | 12:16 min. |
Tobias Rock | 9. Platz | 3 km | 13:03 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 5. Platz | 3 km | 12:58 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 2. Platz | 5 km | 22:48 min. |
Tamara Kwittung | 1. Platz | 5 km | 22:27 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 2. Platz | 10 km | 35:39 min. |
Florian Schwarz | 22. Platz | 37 km Rad | 1:04:21 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 25. Platz | 1. Platz | 1,9 km - 84 km - 21 km | 4:20:14 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Simon Veit | 11. Platz | 2. Platz | 1 km - 32 km - 7,5 km | 1:29:44 Std. |
Max Gschwandtner | 25. Platz | 6. Platz | 1 km - 32 km - 7,5 km | 1:33:34 Std. |
Oliver Veit | 67. Platz | 5. Platz | 1 km - 32 km - 7,5 km | 1:41:09 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 5. Platz | 1. Platz | 10 km | 36:43 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 400 m - 2 km - 400 m | 8:18 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 2. Platz | 400 m - 2 km - 400 m | 9:21 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 2. Platz | 400 m - 2 km - 400 m | 7:36 min. | |
Simon Veit | 2. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:00:57 Std. |
Rainer Aumann | 3. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:01:31 Std. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 3. Platz | 700 m | 3:23 min. |
Julia Rock | 6. Platz | 700 m | 3:27 min. |
Annika Jost | 28. Platz | 700 m | 3:29 min. |
Paul Aumann | 3. Platz | 1400 m | 5:24 min. |
Ahmad Sheykhzade | 4. Platz | 1400 m | 5:32 min. |
Tobias Rock | 14. Platz | 1400 m | 6:06 min. |
Julian Karg | 26. Platz | 1400 m | 6:36 min. |
Felix Jost | 10. Platz | 1400 m | 5:42 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Heiko Heinisch | 81. Platz | 15. Platz | 21,1 km | 1:36:44 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1,5 km | 6:39 min. | |
Annika Jost | 12. Platz | 1,5 km | 7:58 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 7. Platz | 1,5 km | 6:16 min. | |
Felix Jost | 6. Platz | 1,5 km | 6:15 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 4. Platz | 1. Platz | 21,1 km | 1:20:48 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 1. Platz | 800 m | 3:34 min. | |
Marcel Manet | 3. Platz | 800 m | 4:02 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 800 m | 3:45 min. | |
Annika Jost | 4. Platz | 800 m | 4:19 min. | |
Ahmad Sheykhzade | 2. Platz | 800 m | 3:23 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 7. Platz | 800 m | 3:45 min. | |
Finn Junger | 8. Platz | 800 m | 3:51 min. | |
Julian Karg | 9. Platz | 800 m | 4:00 min. | |
Niklas Kwittung | 2. Platz | 1300 m | 4:43 min. | |
Felix Jost | 7. Platz | 1300 m | 5:10 min. | |
Hanna Laupheimer | 1. Platz | 1300 m | 5:05 min. | |
Stephen Baumgartner | 6. Platz | 1. Platz | 10 km | 34:56 min. |
Marius Willy | 7. Platz | 2. Platz | 10 km | 35:28 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 9. Platz | 2. Platz | 10 km | 36:01 min. |
Oliver Veit | 27. Platz | 2. Platz | 10 km | 41:56 min. |
Tamara Kwittung | 41. Platz | 1. Platz | 10 km | 46:25 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Simon Veit | 33. Platz/4. Platz AK | 5 km | 18:42 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 4. Platz | 25 m - 400 m | 2:35 min. |
Annika Jost | 6. Platz | 25 m - 400 m | 2:46 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 9. Platz | 25 m - 400 m | 3:19 min. |
Ahmad Sheykhzade | 2. Platz | 50 m - 500 m | 3:18 min. |
Paul Aumann | 4. Platz | 50 m - 500 m | 3:39 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 2. Platz/1. Platz AK | 400 m - 4,4 km | 21:23 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Julia Baumgartner | 1. Platz | 50 km | 4:49:16 Std. |
Stephen Baumgartner | 1. Platz | 10 km | 35:20 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 4. Platz | 1. Platz | 12 km | 44:32 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 2. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 2:28 min. |
Tom Kwittung | 4. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 2:35 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 5. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 3:22 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 4. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 5:27 min. |
Ahmad Sheykhzade | 5. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 5:48 min. |
Paul Aumann | 6. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 6:01 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 7. Platz | 200 m -1600 m | 10:08 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Marius Willy | 1. Platz | 400 m - 5 km |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 1. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 2:38 min. |
Marcel Manet | 2. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 3:06 min. |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 2:40 min. |
Annika Jost | 2. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 2:51 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 3. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 3:42 min. |
Julian Karg | 1. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 5:39 min. |
Ahmad Sheykhzade | 2. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 5:57 min. |
Paul Aumann | 3. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 6:23 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 1. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 5:33 min. |
Luca Baur | 1. Platz | 200 m - 1200 m | 8:33 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 2. Platz | 200 m - 1200 m | 9:00 min. |
Lennart Reichert | 3. Platz | 200 m - 1200 m | 10:31 min. |
Hanna Laupheimer | 1. Platz | 200 m - 1200 m | 9:16 min. |
Marius Willy | 1. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 24:35 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 2. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 24:53 min. |
Stephen Baumgartner | 3. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 25:33 min. |
Max Gwschandtner | 4. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 26:14 min. |
Tommy Janson | 5. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 26:35 min. |
Simon Veit | 6. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 26:46 min. |
Simon Harder | 7. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 27:26 min. |
Heiko Heinisch | 8. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 29:42 min. |
Julia Baumgartner | 1. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 33:28 min. |
Martina Kraupner | 2. Platz | 500 m - 5 km | 38:37 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK/Serienwertung | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m | 3:39 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m | 4:37 min. |
Paul Aumann | 4. Platz | 5. Platz | 500 m | 3:41 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 25. Platz | 2. Platz/ 3. Platz | 7 km | 28:21 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1,1 km | 5:33 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 1,1 km | 6:16 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 6. Platz | 1,1 km | 5:20 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 15. Platz | 1. Platz | 6,6 km | 24:09 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 18. Platz | 6. Platz | 5 km - 15 km - 4 km | 1:12:14 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 800 m | 5:12 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 800 m | 6:00 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 7. Platz | 800 m | 4:37 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 44. Platz | 6. Platz | 8,0 | 38:27 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Sophia Aumann | 1. Platz | 600 m | 3:40 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 600 m | 3:03 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 5. Platz | 600 m | 3:06 min. | |
Sebastian Kuhn | 4. Platz | 2. Platz | 7100 m | 24:00 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 11. Platz | 1. Platz | 7100 m | 26:20 min. |
Tommy Janson | 18. Platz | 2. Platz | 7100 m | 26:54 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 430 m | 1:45 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 17. Platz | 430 m | 2:08 min. | |
Annika Jost | 23. Platz | 870 m | 4:20 min. | |
Tom Kwittung | 6. Platz | 870 m | 3:33 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 8. Platz | 870 m | 3:35 min. | |
Katharina Kwittung | 4. Platz | 870 m | 3:21 min. | |
Hanna Laupheimer | 11. Platz | 870 m | 3:41 min. | |
Niklas Kwittung | 6. Platz | 1250 m | 4:49 min. | |
Luca Baur | 7. Platz | 1250 m | 4:54 min. | |
Felix Jost | 13. Platz | 1250 m | 5:12 min. | |
Lennart Reichert | 14. Platz | 1250 m | 5:12 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 17. Platz | 2. Platz | 6250 m | 22:08 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 500 m | 1:53 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 5. Platz | 500 m | 2:21 min. | |
Mailo Manet | 3. Platz | 500 m | 2:29 min. | |
Ahmed Sheykhzade | 4. Platz | 1000 m | 3:58 min. | |
Tom Kwittung | 3. Platz | 1000 m | 4:09 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 6. Platz | 1000 m | 4:25 min. | |
Marcel Manet | 7. Platz | 1000 m | 4:33 min. | |
Katharina Kwittung | 1. Platz | 1000 m | 3:57 min. | |
Hanna Laupheimer | 3. Platz | 1000 m | 4:27 min. | |
Annika Jost | 8. Platz | 1000 m | 5:03 min. | |
Niklas Kwittung | 3. Platz | 1300 m | 5:02 min. | |
Felix Jost | 5. Platz | 1300 m | 5:38 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 7. Platz | 1. Platz | 6,3 km | 24:22 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 3. Platz | 800 m | 3:12 min. |
Tom Kwittung | 15. Platz | 1200 m | 4:46 min. |
Marcel Manet | 103. Platz | 1200 m | 5:33 min. |
Paul Aumann | 55. Platz | 1200 m | 5:05 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 11. Platz | 1500 m | 5:47 min. |
Felix Jost | 74. Platz | 1500 m | 7:04 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Mailo Manet | 12.Platz | 300 m | 1:31 min. |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 300 m | 1:12 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 17. Platz | 300 m | 1:31 min. |
Tom Kwittung | 6. Platz | 1000 m | 4:03 min. |
Paul Aumann | 9. Platz | 1000 m | 4:22 min. |
Marcel Manet | 14. Platz | 1000 m | 4:30 min. |
Annika Jost | 17. Platz | 1000 m | 5:18 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 2. Platz | 1000 m | 3:47 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 5. Platz | 1000 m | 3:36 min. |
Felix Jost | 7. Platz | 1000 m | 4:03 min. |
Florian Schwarz | 7. Platz | 1000 m | 3:37 min. |
Oliver Veit | 8. Platz | 5,8 km | 24:25 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 700 m | 3:38 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 12. Platz | 700 m | 3:39 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 268. Platz | 35. Platz | 1,9 km - 21 km | 2:08:00 Std. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 25 m - 1 km - 200 m | 7:08 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 4. Platz | 25 m - 1 km - 200 m | 9:25 min. | |
Paul Aumann | 4. Platz | 50 m - 2,5 km - 400 m | 11:08 min. | |
Luca Baur | 14. Platz | 150 m - 5 km - 1,5 km | 23:03 min. | |
Felix Jost | 17. Platz | 150 m - 5 km - 1,5 km | 25:01 min. | |
Rainer Aumann | 13. Platz | 1. Platz | 400 m -17 km -4 km | 47:19 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 8. Platz | 1. Platz | 750 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:14:08 Std. |
Paul Aumann | 5. Platz | 75 m - 500 m | 4:21 min. | |
Emma Aumann | 4. Platz | 75 m - 500 m | 4:29 min. | |
Julian Karg | 7. Platz | 75 m - 1 km - 500 m | 11:51 min. | |
Luca Baur | 9. Platz | 200 m - 2 km - 1 km | 16:00 min. |
Name | Platz | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Max Gschwandtner | 121. Platz | 18. Platz | 3,8 km - 180 km - 42 km | 8:45:13 Std. |
Oliver Veit | 643. Platz | 129. Platz | 3,8 km - 180 km - 42 km | 9:53:46 Std. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 10. Platz | 50 m - 600 m | 5:01 min. |
Emma Aumann | 4. Platz | 50 m - 600 m | 4:21 min. |
Paul Aumann | 2. Platz | 50 m - 600 m | 4:03 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 2. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 6:44 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 8. Platz | 200 m - 1500 m | 11:57 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Florian Schwarz | 2. Platz | 2,3 km | 3:43 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Max Gschwandtner | 47. Platz, AK 7. Platz | 1,9 km - 90 km - 21 km | 4:27:50 Std. |
Oliver Veit | 67. Platz, AK 10. Platz | 1,9 km - 90 km - 21 km | 4:36:25 Std. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Simone Weber | 16. Platz | 1,5 km - 43 km -10 km | 2:04:15 Std. |
Niclas Baldauf | 19. Platz | 1,5 km - 43 km -10 km | 2:05:24 Std. |
Marcus Zell | 43. Platz | 1,5 km - 43 km -10 km | 2:10:33 Std. |
Team | 12. Platz | ||
Heiko Heinisch | 20. Platz AK | 1,5 km - 43 km -10 km | 2:48:39 Std. |
Norbert Haile | 22. PLatz AK | 1,5 km - 43 km -10 km | 2:52:00 Std. |
Name | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 2. Platz | 800 m | 3:12 min. |
Finn Junger | 6. Platz | 800 m | 3:26 min. |
Paul Aumann | 8. Platz | 800 m | 3:28 min. |
Marcel Manet | 12. Platz | 800 m | 3:40 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 3. Platz | 800 m | 3:03 min. |
Julian Karg | 22. Platz | 800 m | 3:35 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 5. Platz | 1200 m | 4:33 min. |
Luca Baur | 6. Platz | 1200 m | 4:34 min. |
Florian Schwarz | 2. Platz | 1200 m | 4:30 min. |
Tommy Janson | 1. Platz /2. Platz Gesamt | 10,55 km | 38:16 min. |
Tamara Kwittung | 2. Platz | 10,55 km | 48:27 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 5. Platz | 10,55 km | 55:10 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Oliver Veit | 4. Platz | 64. Platz | 1,5 km - 40 km - 10 km | 2:20:24 Std. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Rainer Aumann | 2. Platz | 10. Platz | 1,9 km - 86 km - 20 km | 4:04:05 Std. |
Simon Weber | 3. Platz | 26. Platz | 1,9 km - 86 km - 20 km | 4:07:59 Std. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 31. Platz | 189. Platz | 1,9 km - 90 km - 21 km | 4:51:01 Std. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 2. Platz | 25 m - 300 m | 2:10 min. | |
Sophia Aumann | 7. Platz | 25 m - 300 m | 3:06 min. | |
Annika Jost | 14. Platz | 50 m - 900 m | 7:21 min. | |
Felix Jost | 10. Platz | 50 m - 1200 m | 7:24 min. | |
Simon Weber | 2. Platz | 4. Platz | 500 m - 17 km - 4,8 km | 48:59 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 1. Platz | 8. Platz | 500 m - 17 km - 4,8 km | 50:47 min. |
Max Gschwandtner | 3. Platz | 10. Platz | 500 m - 17 km - 4,8 km | 51:04 min. |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Weber, Kuhn, Gschwandtner, Zell Veit | 7. Platz | 750 m - 20 km - 5 km | 57:20 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 700 m | 2:56 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 7. Platz | 700 m | 3:49 min. |
Tom Kwittung | 9. Platz | 700 m | 2:46 min. |
Paul Aumann | 19. Platz | 700 m | 3:01 min. |
Julian Karg | 26. Platz | 1400 m | 6:19 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 2. Platz | 1400 m | 5:21 min. |
Felix Jost | 11. Platz | 1400 m | 5:53 min. |
Name | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Simon Weber | 1. Platz | 500m - 17 km - 5 km | 49:24 min. |
Simon Veit | 2. Platz | 500 m - 17 km - 5 km | 50:56 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 2. Platz | 300 m - 1 km - 100 m | 5:00 min. |
Paul Aumann | 5. Platz | 300 m - 1 km - 100 m | 5:07 min. |
Emma Aumann | 10. Platz (mit Jungs) | 300 m - 1 km - 100 m | 5:17 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 30. Platz (mit Jungs) | 300 m - 1 km - 100 m | 6:32 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 4. Platz | 1 km - 4 km - 1 km | 18:13 min. |
Max Gschwandtner | 21. Platz | 4 km - 17 km - 4 km | 54:57 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 4. Platz | 4 km - 17 km - 4 km | 55:45 min. |
Simon Harder | 32. Platz | 4 km - 17 km - 4 km | 57:41 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Konstantin Häcker | 5. Platz | 16. Platz | 700 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:05:40 Std. |
Marcus Zell | 12. Platz | 35. Platz | 700 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:07:55 Std. |
Simon Weber | 8. Platz | 39. Platz | 700 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:08:10 Std. |
Max Gschwandtner | 21. Platz | 64. Platz | 700 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:12:52 Std. |
Simon Harder | 22. Platz | 67. Platz | 700 m - 20 km - 5 km | 1:13:28 Std. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Tommy Janson | 7. Platz | 26. Platz | 21 km | 1:20:47 |
Name | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Paul Aumann | 10. Platz | 25 m- 400 m | 3:54 min. |
Tom Kwittung | 11. Platz | 25 m - 400 m | 4:09 min. |
Emma Aumann | 2. Platz | 25 m - 400 m | 4:01 min. |
Annika Jost | 3. Platz | 25 m - 400 m | 4:19 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 2. Platz | 100m - 800 m | 6:16 min. |
Felix Jost | 3. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 6:39 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 2. Platz | 2. Platz | 800 m | 3:47 min. |
Finn Junger | 4. Platz | 4. Platz | 800 m | 3:59 min. |
Paul Aumann | 6. Platz | 6. Platz | 800 m | 4:04 min. |
Marcel Manet | 10. Platz | 10. Platz | 800 m | 4:19 min. |
Annika Jost | 6. Platz | 6. Platz | 800 m | 4:43 min. |
Julian Karg | 10. Platz | 10. Platz | 800 m | 4:07 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 800 m | 3:37 min. |
Hanna Laupheimer | 5. Platz | 5. Platz | 800 m | 4:25 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 2. Platz | 2. Platz | 1300 m | 4:46 min. |
Luca Baur | 5. Platz | 5. Platz | 1300 m | 5:00 min. |
Felix Jost | 10. Platz | 10. Platz | 1300 m | 5:15 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 1. Platz | 3. Platz | 10 km | 34:12 min. |
Max Gschwandtner | 3. Platz | 23. Platz | 10 km | 38:21 min. |
Simon Harder | 4. Platz | 28. Platz | 10 km | 39:38 min. |
Oliver Veit | 7. Platz | 48. Platz | 10 km | 43:52 min. |
Tamara Kwittung | 1. Platz | 58. Platz | 10 km | 45:19 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 600 m | ohne Zeitnahme |
Sophia Aumann | 8. Platz | 8. Platz | 600 m | ohne Zeitnahme |
Tom Kwittung | 2. Platz | 2. Platz | 600 m | 3:16 min. |
Paul Aumann | 3. Platz | 3. Platz | 600 m | 3:22 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 1300 m | 6:20 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 1300 m | 5:53 min. |
Luca Baur | 3. Platz | 3. Platz | 1300 m | 6:06 min. |
Felix Jost | 7. Platz | 7. Platz | 1300 m | 6:32 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 1. Platz | 2. Platz | 10,2 km | 36:37 min. |
Oliver Veit | 6. Platz | 25. Platz | 10,2 km | 45:50 min. |
Tamara Kwittung | 2. Platz | 29. Platz | 10,2 km | 47:08 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 500 m | 3:32 min. |
Sophia Aumann | 2. Platz | 2. Platz | 500 m | 4:27 min. |
Paul Aumann | 2. Platz | 2. Platz | 500 m | 3:21 min. |
Sebastian Kuhn | 4. Platz | 5. Platz | 6,9 km | 22:38 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 1. Platz | 12. Platz | 6,9 km | 23:45 min. |
Sebastian Kuhn Serienwertung | 4. Platz | 5. Platz |
Name | Platz | Distanz | Zeit |
Tom Kwittung | 1. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 2:58 min. |
Paul Aumann | 2. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 3:06 min. |
Marcel Manet | 3. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 4:27 min. |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 50 m - 400 m | 2:53 min. |
Katharina Kwittung | 1. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 5:35 min. |
Julian Riester | 1. Platz | 100 m - 800 m | 5:51 min. |
Niklas Kwittung | 1. Platz | 200 m - 1200 m | 9:27 min. |
Sebastian Kuhn | 1. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 23:37 min. |
Simon Harder | 2. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 23:44 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 3. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 24:27 min. |
Simon Harder | 4. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 27:30 min. |
Heiko Heinisch | 5. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 28:47 min. |
Oliver Veit | 6. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 29:39 min. |
Benedikt Abler | 7. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 29:40 min. |
Norbert Haile | 8. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 36:20 min. |
Tamara Kwittung | 1. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 33:13 min. |
Martina Kraupner | 2. Platz | 500 m - 5000 m | 37:34 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Emma Aumann | 1. Platz | 1. Platz | 1,1 km | 5:26 min. |
Paul Aumann | 2. Platz | 2. Platz | 1,1 km | 4:59 min. |
Rainer Aumann | 1. Platz | 14. Platz | 6,0 km | 23:01 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Sebastian Kuhn | 4. Platz | 5. Platz | 8 km | 28:28 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Aumann Emma | 2. Platz | 2. Platz | 600 m | 3:37 min. |
Aumann Sophia | 4. Platz | 4. Platz | 600 m | 4:18 min. |
Aumann Paul | 7. Platz | 7. Platz | 600 m | 3:17 min. |
Aumann Rainer | 1. Platz | 5. Platz | 7,1 km | 25:56 min. |
Name | Platz-AK | Platz-Gesamt | Distanz | Zeit |
Sebastian Kuhn | 3. Platz | 5. Paltz | 7,5 km | 27:44 min. |